Diane Kruger

Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger

Diane Kruger

Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in National Treasure and its sequel, and Bridget von Hammersmark in Inglourious Basterds.

Name: Diane Kruger

Birthday: 1976-07-15

Place of Birth: Algermissen, Germany

Popularity: 2.962

Homepage:

Also Known As: Diane Heidkrüger, Diane Krüger, 다이앤 크루거, Дайан Крюгер

Images of Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Leave a comment