Jocelin Donahue

Jocelin Donahue
Jocelin Donahue

Jocelin Donahue

An American film and television actress and model, best known for her leading role in the feature indie horror movie "The House of the Devil". She holds a degree in Sociology from New York University, USA.

Name: Jocelin Donahue

Birthday: 1981-11-08

Place of Birth: Bristol, Connecticut, USA

Popularity: 2.6

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Jocelin Donahue
Jocelin Donahue
Jocelin Donahue
Jocelin Donahue
Jocelin Donahue
Jocelin Donahue
Jocelin Donahue
Jocelin Donahue
Leave a comment