Avi Arad

Avi Arad
Avi Arad

Avi Arad

Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative officer of Marvel Entertainment, a Marvel director, and the chairman, CEO, and founder of Marvel Studios.

Name: Avi Arad

Birthday: 1948-08-01

Place of Birth: Givatayim, Israel

Popularity: 6.483

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Avi Arad
Avi Arad
Leave a comment