Martin Freeman

Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman

Martin Freeman

Martin John Christopher Freeman (born 8 September 1971) is an English film and television actor, best known for playing the role of Tim Canterbury in the British television show "The Office", Dr. John Watson in the British crime drama "Sherlock", and as Bilbo Baggins in "The Hobbit" trilogy.

Name: Martin Freeman

Birthday: 1971-09-08

Place of Birth: Aldershot, Hampshire, England, UK

Popularity: 7.127

Homepage:

Also Known As: Martin John C. Freeman, Martin John Christopher Freeman, Мартин Фриман, Μάρτιν Φρίμαν

Images of Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman
Most Popular Movies By Martin Freeman
Leave a comment