Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein
Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein is an American film producer and movie studio chairman. He is best known as co-founder of Miramax Films. He and his brother Bob have been co-chairmen of The Weinstein Company, their film production company, since 2005.

Name: Harvey Weinstein

Birthday: 1952-03-19

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA

Popularity: 1.614

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Harvey Weinstein
Harvey Weinstein
Harvey Weinstein
Harvey Weinstein
Harvey Weinstein
Harvey Weinstein
Leave a comment