Lois Duncan

Lois Duncan
Lois Duncan

Lois Duncan

Lois Duncan was an American writer, poet, novelist and journalist, best known for her novels of suspense for teenagers, such as _I Know What You Did Last Summer_.

Name: Lois Duncan

Birthday: 1934-04-28

Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Popularity: 0.694

Homepage: http://loisduncan.arquettes.com

Also Known As: Lois Duncan Steinmetz, Lois Arquette

Images of Lois Duncan
Lois Duncan
Lois Duncan
Most Popular Movies By Lois Duncan
Leave a comment