Brian Tyree Henry

Brian Tyree Henry
Brian Tyree Henry

Brian Tyree Henry

Brian Tyree Henry is an American actor. He is best known for his role as "Paper Boi" in the FX comedy-drama series Atlanta, for which he received a Primetime Emmy Award nomination for Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series.

Name: Brian Tyree Henry

Birthday: 1982-03-31

Place of Birth: Fayetteville, North Carolina, USA

Popularity: 4.071

Homepage:

Also Known As: Μπράιαν Ταϊρί Χένρι

Images of Brian Tyree Henry
Brian Tyree Henry
Leave a comment