Anna Ammirati

Anna Ammirati
Anna Ammirati

Anna Ammirati

Anna Ammirati was born on January 4, 1979 in Castellammare di Stabia, Campania, Italy. She is an actress, known for Frivolous Lola (1998), Quartetto (2001) and Rose e pistole(1998).

Name: Anna Ammirati

Birthday: 1979-01-04

Place of Birth: Naples, Campania, Italy

Popularity: 1.153

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Anna Ammirati
Anna Ammirati
Leave a comment