Franz Planer

Franz Planer
Franz Planer

Franz Planer

Name: Franz Planer

Birthday: 1894-03-29

Place of Birth: Karlsbad, Bohemia, Austria-Hungary [now Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic]

Popularity: 1.38

Homepage:

Also Known As: Frank Planer, Frank F. Planer, Franz F. Planer

Images of Franz Planer
Most Popular Movies By Franz Planer
Leave a comment