Tesshou Genda

Tesshou Genda
Tesshou Genda

Tesshou Genda

Tesshou Genda (born May 20, 1948 in Okayama Prefecture) is a Japanese voice actor, affiliated with 81 Produce. When he debuted, he used his real name, Mitsuo Yokoi as an artist name.

Name: Tesshou Genda

Birthday: 1948-05-20

Place of Birth: Okayama Prefecture, Japan

Popularity: 1.96

Homepage:

Also Known As: Tesshō Genda, Genda Tesshō, Genda Tesshou, Tesshô Genda, Genda Tesshô, 玄田 哲章, Mitsuo Yokoi, Tessyo Genda

Images of Tesshou Genda
Tesshou Genda
Most Popular Movies By Tesshou Genda
Leave a comment