Johnny Galecki

Johnny Galecki
Johnny Galecki

Johnny Galecki

Johnny Galecki is a Belgian-born American actor, best known for his roles as David Healy in Roseanne, Rusty Griswold in National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation, and as Leonard Hofstadter in The Big Bang Theory.

Name: Johnny Galecki

Birthday: 1975-04-30

Place of Birth: Bree, Belgium

Popularity: 5.057

Homepage:

Also Known As: Џони Галецки, Τζόνι Γκαλέκι

Images of Johnny Galecki
Johnny Galecki
Johnny Galecki
Johnny Galecki
Johnny Galecki
Johnny Galecki
Johnny Galecki
Johnny Galecki
Johnny Galecki
Leave a comment