Charlie Weber

Charlie Weber
Charlie Weber

Charlie Weber

Charlie Weber (born September 9, 1978) is an American actor. He best known for his series regular role as Frank in How to Get Away with Murder and recurring role as Ben in Buffy the Vampire Slayer.

Name: Charlie Weber

Birthday: 1978-09-20

Place of Birth: Jefferson City, Missouri, USA

Popularity: 1.627

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Charlie Weber
Charlie Weber
Charlie Weber
Charlie Weber
Leave a comment