Lars P. Winther

Lars P. Winther
Lars P. Winther

Lars P. Winther

Lars P. Winther was an associate producer on Iron Man 3, Captain America: The Winter Soldier and Captain America: Civil War, a co-producer on the Marvel One-Shot: All Hail the King, a producer on Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 and the first assistant director in The Avengers, Iron Man 3 and Captain America: The Winter Soldier.

Name: Lars P. Winther

Birthday: 1969-08-30

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Popularity: 0.6

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Lars P. Winther
Lars P. Winther
Most Popular Movies By Lars P. Winther
Leave a comment