Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein
Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein is an American film and theatre producer, the founder and head of Dimension Films, former co-chairman of Miramax Films, and current head, with his brother Harvey Weinstein, of The Weinstein Company.

Name: Bob Weinstein

Birthday: 1954-10-18

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA

Popularity: 4.498

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Bob Weinstein
Bob Weinstein
Bob Weinstein
Leave a comment