Vithaya Pansringarm

Vithaya Pansringarm
Vithaya Pansringarm

Vithaya Pansringarm

Vithaya Pansringarm (Thai: วิทยา ปานศรีงาม; born 11 August 1959) is a Thai actor best known for appearing in Only God Forgives. He is also known in Thailand as "Pu Vithaya".

Name: Vithaya Pansringarm

Birthday: 1959-08-11

Place of Birth:

Popularity: 2.735

Homepage:

Also Known As: วิทยา ปานศรีงาม, Vittaya Pansingram

Images of Vithaya Pansringarm
Vithaya Pansringarm
Vithaya Pansringarm
Vithaya Pansringarm
Vithaya Pansringarm
Leave a comment