Marina Squerciati

Marina Squerciati
Marina Squerciati

Marina Squerciati

Marina Squerciati is an American stage and screen actress, best known for playing series regular Officer Kim Burgess on the television series "Chicago PD". She holds an BS in Theater from Northwestern University, Evanston, Illinois.

Name: Marina Squerciati

Birthday: 1984-04-30

Place of Birth: New York, New York City, USA

Popularity: 4.8

Homepage: http://marinasquerciati.com/

Also Known As: Marina Teresa Squerciati

Images of Marina Squerciati
Marina Squerciati
Marina Squerciati
Marina Squerciati
Marina Squerciati
Marina Squerciati
Marina Squerciati
Marina Squerciati
Marina Squerciati
Leave a comment