Chris Columbus

Chris Columbus
Chris Columbus

Chris Columbus

Christopher Joseph Columbus is an American film director, producer and screenwriter. Columbus had most success with the first film in the Harry Potter series, Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone, along with Home Alone, winning a British Comedy Award for Best Comedy Film.

Name: Chris Columbus

Birthday: 1958-09-10

Place of Birth: Spangler, Pennsylvania, USA

Popularity: 1.436

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Chris Columbus
Chris Columbus
Chris Columbus
Most Popular Movies By Chris Columbus
Leave a comment