Joe Cole

Joe Cole
Joe Cole

Joe Cole

Joe Cole (born 28 November, 1988) is an English actor from Kingston, London. Some of his most notable roles include playing Luke in Skins, Tommy in Offender, John Shelby in Peaky Blinders, Reece in Green Room, and Marzin and Beckwith in Secret in Their Eyes.

Name: Joe Cole

Birthday: 1988-11-28

Place of Birth: Kingston-upon-Thames, London, England

Popularity: 7.813

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Joe Cole
Joe Cole
Leave a comment